Data Nome
/ Paulo Sidnei da Rosa
00/00 Celso da Silva
03/01 Anselmo Durante
05/01 Dorvalino Bertasso
06/01 Alex Reis Leite Alves
06/01 Antônio Furlan
06/01 Célio Ferraciolli
08/01 Benjamin Faust Domingos
10/01 Laurindo Ferreira dos Santos
13/01 Sebastião Bueno
15/01 Lair Perreira da Cunha
18/01 Miguel Pace
22/01 José Santanna
23/01 Luiz Carlos Palhares
26/01 Luiz Paulo Lorenção
26/01 José Luis Damião Monteiro
27/01 Valdecir Ferreira
01/02 Nelson Muchenski
02/02 Amador de Carvalho Xavier
05/02 Adeventino Alves de Oliveira
11/02 Edson Zamiro da Silva
14/02 Valdenir Prandi
15/02 Romano Gnesotto
15/02 Nilson Barros
17/02 Marcos Donizete Bertanha
17/02 Paulo Machado dos Santos
18/02 Célio Marcos Tarozo
21/02 Alberto Martins
04/03 Antonio Horvatich
06/03 Miguel Ribeiro do Santos
07/03 José Ribeiro Filho
07/03 José Martins de Oliveira
13/03 Alexandro Freitas da Silva
15/03 Geraldo Luiz de Sousa
15/03 Noel Ribeiro da Silva
16/03 Claudir Góes Corrêa
16/03 Francisco José Proske, SAC
18/03 Francisco Tabone Adami
21/03 Vanderlei dos Santos Amorim
24/03 Benedito Quintiliano da Silva Neto
24/03 José Romildo Bagateli
26/03 Nilson Ataíde da Silva
27/03 Gumercindo de Almeida
27/03 Sebastião Ferreira de Castro
28/03 João Maria Tavares
28/03 Fidelsino Cariolano Cezar
29/03 José Cardoso Santana
31/03 Lucas Azzopardi
04/04 José Marques de Oliveira
05/04 Francisco Martins da Silva
16/04 Dirceu Pereira da Silva
20/04 Haroldo Cyriaco da Silva
23/04 Manoel dos Santos
23/04 Wanderley Pires Soares
24/04 Alcides Francisco Cardador
27/04 Adelino Marrafon
28/04 Xisto Pontarolo Bobato
01/05 Firmino Pedro Tassi
01/05 José Francisco da Silva de Souza Filho, SAC
04/05 João Ozório de Oliveira
04/05 Miguel Dias Barros
05/05 Geraldo Carrilho Quadrado
06/05 Jurandir Costa Moreira
07/05 Geraldino Rodrigues de Proença
07/05 Paulo Adriano do Amaral Fernandes
07/05 Saul Bonifácio dos Santos
11/05 José Armando Pâmio
18/05 Marcelo Cândido de Pádua
19/05 Jefferson Nogueira da Matta
20/05 Marcos Fábio de Oliveira
22/05 Antonio Garcia da Silva
24/05 Laercio José de Lara
25/05 Leandro Manoel de Souza
26/05 José Felipe de Meira
27/05 Victor Reggiani
27/05 Willian Junior Bianchi
28/05 Ricardo Roberto de Souza
31/05 Pedro Masiero Petrasse
01/06 José Vicente Marçal
02/06 Paulo Sérgio José Rodrigues
08/06 Vando Antônio Rola
12/06 Antônio Ramos da Silva
12/06 Wanderley Viesba Rafael
17/06 João Maria da Rocha Santana
18/06 Aguinaldo de Paula Batista Faria
19/06 Marcos Antonio Teixeira
19/06 Pedro Lino da Silva Filho
23/06 Ivo Presente
23/06 Vicente de Souza
24/06 José Ferreira Ramos Sobrinho
26/06 Antônio Franciscato
28/06 Wilson Antônio de Souza
29/06 Pedro Beltrami
30/06 José Roque de Andrade
05/07 Genésio Ceron
06/07 Isaltino André
06/07 Rafael Rabelo
09/07 Renato Tomazi
11/07 Osmar Bernini
11/07 Raimundo Barbosa Ribeiro
12/07 José Antonio Bertolin, OSJ
14/07 José Fernandes da Paz Neto
14/07 Almir Divieso Roman, SAC
16/07 José Jordão Beleze
18/07 Aparecido Porto de Jesus
20/07 Osvaldo Campos de Almeida
21/07 João Vicente da Silva
23/07
José Predolin
25/07 Sidney Drozino
26/07 Pedro Augusto da Silva
29/07 Aristides Benetão
29/07 Rineu Zarpelon
31/07 Francisco Oscar Lenartovicz
31/07 Sérgio Marcos da Silva
01/08 Waldir Aparecido Pasaquarelli
04/08 Léo Estanislau Koscianski
04/08 Antônio José de Almeida
11/08 Antonio Alhier
17/08 Felisberto Aparecido dos Santos
17/08 Odair Calezulado, SAC
19/08 Pedro Lazareti
22/08 José Eufrásio de Carvalho
22/08 Nivaldo Pereira do Nascimento
26/08 José Donisete Passoni
28/08 Antônio Pereira Silveira
29/08 Luís José de Oliveira
02/09 José Aparecido Pereira
03/09 Luiz Borges
03/09 Luiz Pereira
04/09 Antônio Bovo
05/09 João Valentim Voltarelli
08/09 Francisco Allein
09/09 Sebastião Ribeiro da Silva
14/09 Marcos Antônio Lopes
15/09 Boaventura Rodrigues de Almeida
15/09 Lino de Paula Neto
20/09 Domingos Sávio Lazarin
23/09 Lino Batista de Oliveira
24/09 José Devair Roquette
25/09 Maury Maturano
26/09 Adhemar Carlos Brosso
26/09 Marcos Antonio Protzek
26/09 Marcelo Miquelin
26/09 Sebastião Massambani
28/09 Nereu Luiz Bandeira de Mattos
29/09 Luís Marcelo Spoladore
05/10 Geraldo Gimenes Dutra
05/10 Paulo César Alves Rodrigues
06/10 Francino Antonio de Souza
08/10 Nilson Caetano Ferreira
11/10 José Roberto de Rezende
12/10 Rui Fernando de Oliveira Santos
13/10 Valdemir Firmino Rafael
14/10 Darcy Orlando Bompato
16/10 José da Matta e Silva
18/10 Sandro Ezildo Camargo
20/10 Acácio Pedro Menossi
25/10 Fernando Rodrigues Caldeira
26/10 Ozíro Fachetti Cestari
29/10 Adriano Francisco Ferreira
30/10 Amauri Aparecido Ruiz
03/11 José Hadada
04/11 Émerson de Jesus Rodrigues
05/11 Roberto Lazarin
07/11 Silvestre Wolff
08/11 Joaquim Lourival Eufrásio
09/11 Josuel Francisco Ferreira
09/11 Luiz Sérgio Lopes Silva
10/11 Monsenhor Roberto Carrara
10/11 José Marcato
11/11 Augusto Wenger
11/11 Milton Bim, OSJ
12/11 Celso da Silva
15/11 Antônio José Beffa
15/11 Pedro Leopoldo Desiderá
19/11 José Carlos Garcia
21/11 Antonio Lopes Filho
21/11 Pascoal Aparecido Palhares
26/11 José Martins Araújo
26/11 Luciano Araújo da Silva
26/11 Sebastião da Silva Dutra
27/11 Luiz Antônio da Silva
28/11 José Pinto de Moraes
29/11 Oscar Rodrigues de Souza
29/11 Vanderlei Matias de Oliveira
01/12 Antônio Luiz de Oliveira, OSJ
05/12 Adenilson Malta Pedroso
07/12 José Natalício da Silva
07/12 José dos Santos
08/12 Pedro Odair Machado
18/12 Laerte Tessaro Júnior
25/12 Antônio Gonçalves da Silva
26/12 Egídio de Vidi
27/12 Adir Alexandro N. Marques
28/12 Odaul Lima